Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
  • Skovsgård Tranum Skole
  • Hovedgaden 69, 9460 Brovst
  • 72 57 81 50
  • [email protected]
  • 5798003962832
Billedet på sidehoved

Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
ABAnja Bech JensenMedhjælper(T)
AIAnni Merete Bagger NielsenPædagog(T)
ALMAnna Lise MadsenRengøringsassistent
AMAnna Marie OlsenMedhjælper(T)
ANAnders NielsenLærer
ASAnja SørensenPædagog(T)
ATAnne SjøbergLærer
BIBirgit Merete JensenPædagog
BPBente Conny PedersenMedhjælper(T)
CBCamilla Strand BerntsenPædagog
CCCharlotte Skjønning ChristensenLærer
CFCamilla Fuur DamkjærLærer
CHCharlotte Hougaard JensenBørnehavelærer(T)
CLGClaus BilgramInstitutionsleder
CRCharlotte Bogø RasmussenLærer
DHDitte Leerskov Horsholt-AndersenLærer(T)
DTDorthe Lykke ThøgersenLærer(T)
EFEllen Margrethe PræstekjærPædagog(T)
GBBirgit BergLærer
HESHenriette SørensenRengøringsassistent
HGHenrik GrønborgLærer
HLHelle LarsenUU-Vejleder
HOHanne Rievers OlesenLærer
HTHenriette Toft BertelsenLærer
IMLise Mejdahl NielsenPædagogisk assistent(T)
IPIna PedersenSpeciallærer
JKJytte Kragh OlsenPædagog(T)
JNCJette ChristensenRengøringsassistent
JPJonna Sloth PoulsenLærer
KBKari Blandow BratholtPædagog
KBAKirsten Bøgh AndersenRengøringsassistent(T)
KGKatrine Kronborg GravesenLærer
KHKirstine Hejle JensenLærer
KIPKim Haaning PedersenSkoleleder
KRKirsten RugtvedLærer
LBLine Bøgh JensenLærer(T)
LELotte Lykke EriksenLærer
LILise Krohn JespersenLærer
LJLise-Lotte Vinther JensenLærer
LKLone KjellerupUddannet lærervikar
LNLisbeth Kaufmann NielsenLærer
LNKLars NørkjærViceskoleleder
LNTLone NørtoftSkolesekretær
MAMette AndersenLærer
MEMargit Eleonora AndersenLærer
MFMia Frost ThomsenLærer(T) uuddannet
MGMette Bruun GaedeLærer(T)
MKMajbrit Frydkjær KjærBørnehavelærer
MWMerete WinterLærer
OROle RasmussenUddannet lærervikar
PBPia Britt SørensenLærer(T)
PKPia Kragh OlesenMedhjælper(T)
PRAPeter RasmussenTeknisk servicemedhjælper(T)
PSPer Salling KnudsenLærer
PWEPer WestergaardTeknisk serviceleder
RBRasmus Brinck NielsenLærer
RCRonald Christian ChristensenLærer(T) uuddannet
RIRikke Søgaard NielsenLærer
RNRikke NielsenPædagog
RSRené SkudstrupLærer
TRPTrille PoulsenAfdelingsleder(T)
TSTheresa Catharina SteneborgLærer(T)
VCHVivi ChristoffersenSkolesekretær
WDWinnie Dragsbæk RasmussenLærer(T)
XAMAndreas Rødbro Oest MadsenUuddannet lærervikar
XASAnders Mose SchadeUuddannet lærervikar
XJBJens BorritsUddannet lærervikar
XJDJette DanielsenJammerbugt Ungdomsskole
XJOJesper Bonde OlesenUuddannet lærervikar
XKAKasper AlsUuddannet lærervikar
XKDKarin DuedahlLærervikar
XKHKarina HauschildtArbejdsprøve (T)
XKJKristine Vinther JensenEkstern vikar
XLMLaust MichelsenLærer Ølandhus
XMRKaren Margrethe Hjarsbæk RasmussenUuddannet lærervikar
XRCRonni Bøgh ChristensenUuddannet lærervikar
XTJTrine Leonhard JensenUuddannet lærervikar